Kollegiumsliste

Name Fächer Klassenleitung
Fr. Adigüzel D, PA 5C
Hr. Dr. Bardelle SW, GE 7A
Fr. Baumann BI, M 8B
Fr. Baumgarten E, EK 9B
Hr. Betz E, PL, PP 8D
Fr. Boer F, L Q1
Fr. Bories D, GE 6D
Fr. Bükesoy PA, SP 7D
Fr. Bularz L, E 6A
Hr. Butzke D, BI, M 6D
Fr. Decker E, KR 7B
Hr. Doktor M, PH, IF  
Hr. Eisenbraun, C. D, ER  
Fr. Eisenbraun, N. D, ER, L  
Hr. von Fürstenberg M, Sp 8C
Hr. Fulst M, PH, IF  
Hr. Gerz MU  
Fr. Grigo E, M 7A
Fr. Gronenberg M, PH  
Fr. Gruschka PA, D  
Fr. Hautkappe L, E  
Hr. Heinrichs E, GE 5B
Hr. Heitbreder M, SP 8A
Hr. Hildebrand L, GE 9A
Hr. Hilkenbach A. D, Sp 9A
Fr. Hilkenbach M. SP, BI Q1
Hr. Hoffmann, Dr. ER  
Fr. Hohmeister L, I EF
Fr. Dr. Holländer GE, SW  
Fr. Honoré-Nielsen KR, GE Q2
Fr. Höpker BI, KU 6A
Hr. Junghanns D, PA 7E
Fr. Kahlert BI, EK 7E
Fr. Kegler E, D 6C
Hr. Klessa M, SP 5C
Fr. Kox KR, GE  
Hr. Leichtweis GE, PK, SW EF
Fr. Lisson BI, CH 6E
Hr. Matuschek M, SP 9C
Hr. Mielczarski M, PH 9B
Fr. Morcinek E, PL, PP 7C
Fr. Mohr F, EK  
Fr. Mohn D, EK, DAF IFÖ; 9C
Fr. Müller F, L  
Hr. Nover E, GE (Bili), MU 6B
Fr. Parchettka D, F  
Hr. Parsiegel MU, ER  
Fr. Pecher F, GE 8C
Fr. Petershöfer D, KU 5A
Fr. Pietz-Schmedt BI, SP 8D
Hr. Pischetsrieder BI, SP 6C
Fr. Pruß KU 9D
Hr. Püttmann PH  
Fr. Dr. Rakel D, KR 6B
Hr. Reich E, SW  
Fr. Rescher F, SW 7B
Fr. Riedel E, EK  
Fr. Rüfer M, CH  
Fr. Rothkamm D, EK 7C
Hr. Rogge E, GE, KR  
Fr. Schindler BI, SP 5D
Hr. Schmidt E, PA 5A
Fr. Scholten M, PL, PP 5B
Hr. Specht E, SW  
Fr. Steinfurt F, GE  
Hr. Strubbe M, PH  
Fr. Thimm CH, M  
Fr. Vom Orde Bi, E 8B
Fr. Voß D, KR 5D
Fr. Wanning CH, EK 8A
Fr. Wenk CH, SP  
Hr. Wessel D, SW, IF 7D; Q2
Fr. Winkelmann CH, M 6E
Hr. Zimmer L, Pl, PP  
Hr. Zindel D, GE 9D
Fr. Zovak D, KU  
Vertretungslehrer/ - innen    
Fr. Lohbeck M, KU  
Fr. Potthoff-Machacek KU  
Hr. Peterhanwahr E, GE  
Hr. Rofall SP  
Referendar/-innen    
Fr. Brükkenkamp MU  
Fr. Hinkel BI, PA  
Hr. Kruppke M, SP  
Hr. Loer D, E  
Hr. Neu D, EK  
Fr. Schönwälder ER, F  
nach oben