Kollegiumsliste

Name Fächer Klassenleitung
Fr. Adigüzel D, PA 7C
Hr. Dr. Bardelle SW, GE 6E
Fr. Baumgarten E, EK 6B
Hr. Betz E, PL, PP 8B
Fr. Boer F, L  
Fr. Bories D, GE 6A
Fr. Bükesoy PA, SP Q2
Fr. Bularz L, E 5A
Hr. Butzke D, BI, M 6A, 8D
Fr. Decker E, KR 9B
Hr. Doktor M, PH, IF 9D
Hr. Eisenbraun, C. D, ER  
Fr. Eisenbraun, N. D, ER, L  
Hr. von Fürstenberg M, Sp 8A
Hr. Gerz MU  
Fr. Greb M, SP  
Fr. Grigo E, M 6E
Fr. Gronenberg M, PH  
Fr. Gruschka PA, D 9A
Fr. Hautkappe L, E  
Hr. Heinrichs E, GE 7B
Hr. Heitbreder M, SP 5E
Hr. Heyer M, SW 5B
Hr. Hildebrand L, GE 9A
Hr. Hilkenbach A. D, Sp 6D
Fr. Hilkenbach M. SP, BI  
Hr. Hoffmann, Dr. ER  
Fr. Hohmeister L, I Q1
Fr. Dr. Holländer GE, SW 9D
Fr. Honoré-Nielsen KR, GE 5D
Hr. Junghanns D, PA 9E
Hr. Käfer E, SW 8E
Fr. Kahlert BI, EK 9E
Fr. Kegler E, D 8C
Hr. Klessa M, SP 5A, 7C
Fr. Cloppenburg KR, L  
Fr. Kox KR, GE  
Hr. Leichtweis GE, PK, SW Q2
Fr. Lisson BI, CH 6D
Hr. Mancini KU, EK 6C
Hr. Matuschek M, SP Q1
Hr. Mielczarski M, PH  
Fr. Morcinek E, PL, PP 6C
Fr. Mohn D, EK, DAF  
Fr. Müller F, L  
Hr. Nover E, GE (Bili), MU  
Fr. Nyenhuis KU 7B
Fr. Parchettka D, F 9B
Hr. Parsiegel MU, ER  
Fr. Pecher F, GE 8A
Fr. Petershöfer D, KU 7A
Fr. Pietz-Schmedt BI, SP 8B
Hr. Pischetsrieder BI, SP 6B, EF
Hr. Podjaski D, PL, PP 5C
Fr. Potthoff-Machacek KU  
Fr. Pruß KU 9C
Hr. Püttmann PH  
Fr. Dr. Rakel D, KR  
Hr. Reich E, SW  
Fr. Rescher F, SW  
Hr. Richter BI, CH  
Fr. Rüfer M, CH  
Fr. Rothkamm D, EK  
Hr. Rogge E, GE, KR  
Fr. Schenk E, SP 5B
Fr. Schindler BI, SP 7D
Hr. Schmidt E, PA 7A
Fr. Scholten M, PL, PP  
Hr. Specht E, SW  
Fr. Steinfurt F, GE  
Fr. Thimm CH, M EF
Fr. Vom Orde BI, E 5E
Fr. Voß D, KR 7D
Fr. Wenk CH, SP 5C
Hr. Wessel D, SW, IF 5D
Fr. Winkelmann CH, M 8E
Hr. Zimmer L, Pl, PP  
Hr. Zindel D, GE 9C
Fr. Zovak D, KU 8D
Referendar/-innen    
Fr. Doktor M, E  
Hr. Rozmann Ph, ER  
Hr. Klima D, GE  
Hr. Rupp EK, GE, D  
Hr. Devantié E, SW  
Hr. Himmelreich E, GE  
Hr. May D, GE  
Fr. Steffen D, KU  
Hr. Sumner G, PL  
Hr. Zwingmann E, SP  
nach oben